Home > Manufacturers > Keystone Electronics
Keystone Electronics

Keystone Electronics

For more than seventy years, Keystone Electronics has been manufacturing precision electronic components and hardware, supplying quality products at competitive prices to industry, worldwide. Their Product Design Guide M70 has products that are engineered specifically for use by OEM Designers and Engineers who create and develop state-of-the-art electronic products, instruments and systems. While their Dynamic Catalog of products meet most standard requirements, modifications as well as custom fabrications can be manufactured to meet your special needs. Design and engineering; precision tool and die capabilities; close tolerance Stamping, Machining, and Assembly; computer-based quality control and responsive customer service are all vital in-house resources which constitute our Custom Manufacturing Division's capabilities. Keystone's Quality System is ISO 9001:2015-certified by DNV - GL Certification, Inc. under the ANAB accreditations. Their quality assurance program is in accordance with these requirements and applies to all standard and custom interconnect components and hardware. It is Keystone's quality policy to continuously improve its products to better satisfy the needs of its customers and to deliver quality products, every time and on time
Accessories
Accessories
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Chip Resistor - Surface Mount
Shunts, Jumpers
Shunts, Jumpers
Headers, Male Pins
Headers, Male Pins
Socket Accessories
Socket Accessories
IC Sockets
IC Sockets
Wire to Board
Wire to Board
Modular Connector Jacks
Modular Connector Jacks
Headers, Plugs and Sockets
Headers, Plugs and Sockets
Modular Connector Accessories
Modular Connector Accessories
Terminal Strips and Turret Boards
Terminal Strips and Turret Boards
Wire Splice Connectors
Wire Splice Connectors
Turret Connectors
Turret Connectors
Specialized Connectors
Specialized Connectors
Spade Connectors
Spade Connectors
Solder Lug Connectors
Solder Lug Connectors
Screw Connectors
Screw Connectors
Ring Connectors
Ring Connectors
Quick Connects, Quick Disconnect Connectors
Quick Connects, Quick Disconnect Connectors
PC Pin, Single Post Connectors
PC Pin, Single Post Connectors
PC Pin Receptacles, Socket Connectors
PC Pin Receptacles, Socket Connectors
Housings, Boots
Housings, Boots
USB, DVI, HDMI Connector Assemblies
USB, DVI, HDMI Connector Assemblies
D-Sub, D-Shaped Connector Jackscrews
D-Sub, D-Shaped Connector Jackscrews
Coaxial Connector (RF) Assemblies
Coaxial Connector (RF) Assemblies
Between Series Adapters
Between Series Adapters
Audio Connectors
Audio Connectors
Jacks, Plugs
Jacks, Plugs
Binding Posts
Binding Posts
Tactile Switches
Tactile Switches
Fuseholders
Fuseholders
3557
3557 Keystone Electronics
3522
3522 Keystone Electronics
3519
3519 Keystone Electronics
3577
3577 Keystone Electronics
3517
3517 Keystone Electronics
3518P
3518P Keystone Electronics

Keystone Electronics Brand Details

Keystone Electronics is a recognized electronic components brand with products used across industrial automation, automotive electronics, communications, consumer electronics, and new energy applications.

Masstock supports sourcing for Keystone Electronics parts, including model search, stock checks, datasheets, shortages, and EOL requirements.

FAQ

Does Masstock supply Keystone Electronics electronic components?

Yes. We can help check Keystone Electronics part numbers, stock, pricing, and lead times.

What if the Keystone Electronics part I need is not listed?

Send us the part number and quantity, and we can check shortage, EOL, and possible alternative parts.

Can I get a datasheet for Keystone Electronics parts?

Yes. Datasheets are available on product pages, and missing documents can be requested from our team.

Do you support BOM inquiries?

Yes. You can send a BOM or multiple part numbers for stock, pricing, and lead-time checking.

Masstock Electronics

Search

Masstock Electronics

Products

Masstock Electronics

Phone

Masstock Electronics

User

Masstock Electronics Masstock Electronics Masstock Electronics
WHATSAPP

+86 13760362468

Masstock Electronics