Home > Manufacturers > Judco Manufacturing, Inc.
Judco Manufacturing, Inc.

Judco Manufacturing, Inc.

Judco Manufacturing, Inc.is a direct supplier to the automotive industry and appliance manufacturers. We offer a complete line of push-button switches, rocker switches, toggle switches, slide switches, bulb sockets and wire harnesses, as well as custom designed products to fit most customer requirements.
Accessories
Accessories
Pushbutton Switches
Pushbutton Switches
Accessories - Boots, Seals
Accessories - Boots, Seals
40-4526-00
40-4526-00 Judco Manufacturing Inc.
40-4325-00
40-4325-00 Judco Manufacturing Inc.
40-2388-01
40-2388-01 Judco Manufacturing Inc.
40-2390-00
40-2390-00 Judco Manufacturing Inc.
40-4314-00
40-4314-00 Judco Manufacturing Inc.
40-4816-00
40-4816-00 Judco Manufacturing Inc.

Judco Manufacturing, Inc. Brand Details

Judco Manufacturing, Inc. is a recognized electronic components brand with products used across industrial automation, automotive electronics, communications, consumer electronics, and new energy applications.

Masstock supports sourcing for Judco Manufacturing, Inc. parts, including model search, stock checks, datasheets, shortages, and EOL requirements.

FAQ

Does Masstock supply Judco Manufacturing, Inc. electronic components?

Yes. We can help check Judco Manufacturing, Inc. part numbers, stock, pricing, and lead times.

What if the Judco Manufacturing, Inc. part I need is not listed?

Send us the part number and quantity, and we can check shortage, EOL, and possible alternative parts.

Can I get a datasheet for Judco Manufacturing, Inc. parts?

Yes. Datasheets are available on product pages, and missing documents can be requested from our team.

Do you support BOM inquiries?

Yes. You can send a BOM or multiple part numbers for stock, pricing, and lead-time checking.

Masstock Electronics

Search

Masstock Electronics

Products

Masstock Electronics

Phone

Masstock Electronics

User

Masstock Electronics Masstock Electronics Masstock Electronics
WHATSAPP

+86 13760362468

Masstock Electronics